Most Improved

Chelsea Sackman                           2004-2005

Sydney Lawson                              2005-2006

Breanna Scully                               2006-2007

Katherine Hostetler                        2007-2008

Alexis Borum                                 2008-2009

Abby Brewer                                  2009-2010

Graham Kampfmueller                   2009-2010

Sara Hon                                        2010-2011

Bailee Adams                                 2013-2014

Jessie Kate Parker                          2014-2015

 

 Most Spirited

Kelly O’Toole                                2004-2005

Kelly O’Toole                                2005-2006

Mari Morrison                               2006-2007

Mari Morrison                               2007-2008

Margaret Anne Harrison                2008-2009

Shannon Magarity                         2009-2010

Gloria Treadway                            2010-2011

Karlea Jones                                  2014-2015

 

Coach’s Award

Lyndsey Russell                             2004-2005

Laurel Wilson                                 2005-2006

Erika Lackey                                   2006-2007

Kymeisha Jefferson                         2007-2008

Morgan Leopold                              2007-2008

Vicoria Pirrone                                 2008-2009

Abby Brewer                                    2008-2009

Alexis Borum                                   2009-2010

Jenna-Leigh Parker                           2010-2011

Jessica Safarit                                   2013-2014

Danae Jones & Nicole Ashby             2014-2015

 

Most Valuable

Kasey Barnette                                   2004-2005

Devon Knipple                                   2004-2005

Katie Milne                                        2005-2006

Hannah Daniel                                   2006-2007

Megan Verissimo                               2007-2008

Kymeisha Jefferson                            2008-2009

Kymeisha Jefferson                            2009-2010

Shannon Magarity                              2010-2011

Jill Holwick                                        2013-2014

Bailee Adams & Noel Taylor              2014-2015

 

 Scholar Athlete

Anne Bianchi                                        2006-2007

Kymeisha Jefferson                              2006-2007

Morgan Leopold                                   2008-2009

Jenna-Leigh Parker (4.0)                       2009-2010

Alexis Borum, Abby Brewer, Maggie Mack, Victoria Pirrone, Torie Smith, Allison Walker     2009-2010

 

 All Beach District Cheerleading Team

Margaret Lawson, Taylor Wright, Shannon Magarity              2010-2011

Noel Taylor                                                         2015-2016

 

All Conference Cheerleading Team

Bailee Adams, Danae Jones, Noel Taylor 2014-2015

Noel Taylor                                                         2015-2016

 

All Region Cheerleading Team

Bailee Adams                                                 2014-2015

Noel Taylor                                                         2015-2016

 

All State Cheerleading Team

Bailee Adams                                                 2014-2015

Noel Taylor                                                         2015-2016

 

ALL AMERICANS

2009-2010

Kymeisha Jefferson, Shannon Magarity, Victoria Pirrone, Taylor Wright

You must be logged in to add gadgets that are only visible to you